BackCompleted
Kennyth Juarez vs Wyatt Lyon
KJ
Kennyth Juarez
πΊπΈ US
1
of 3
WL
Wyatt Lyon
πΊπΈ US
3
of 3Winner
Wyatt Lyonwon the matchHigh break: 27
Frames
Frame 1
61 β 30
Kennyth Juarez
HB 17
Frame 2
25 β 58
Wyatt Lyon
HB 22
Frame 3
50 β 55
Wyatt Lyon
HB 15
Frame 4
40 β 51
Wyatt Lyon
HB 27
Event log
- --:--:--F4Frame 4 won by Wyatt Lyon
- --:--:--F4Wyatt Lyonpotted black (7)
- --:--:--F4Wyatt Lyonpotted pink (6)
- --:--:--F4Wyatt Lyonpotted blue (5)
- --:--:--F4Wyatt Lyonpotted brown (4)
- --:--:--F4Wyatt Lyonpotted green (3)
- --:--:--F4Wyatt Lyonpotted yellow (2)
- --:--:--F4FoulKennyth Juarezβ 5 to opponent
- --:--:--F4FoulKennyth Juarezβ 4 to opponent
- --:--:--F4Kennyth Juarezpotted blue (5)
- --:--:--F4Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F4Wyatt Lyonpotted black (7)
- --:--:--F4Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F4Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F4Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F4Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F4Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F4Kennyth Juarezpotted black (7)
- --:--:--F4Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F4Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F4Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F4Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F4FoulKennyth Juarezβ 4 to opponent
- --:--:--F4Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F4Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F4FoulWyatt Lyonβ 4 to opponent
- --:--:--F4Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F4Kennyth Juarezpotted pink (6)
- --:--:--F4Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F4Kennyth Juarezpotted black (7)
- --:--:--F4Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F3Frame 3 won by Wyatt Lyon
- --:--:--F3Wyatt Lyonpotted black (7)
- --:--:--F3Kennyth Juarezpotted pink (6)
- --:--:--F3Kennyth Juarezpotted blue (5)
- --:--:--F3Kennyth Juarezpotted brown (4)
- --:--:--F3FoulKennyth Juarezβ 4 to opponent
- --:--:--F3Wyatt Lyonpotted green (3)
- --:--:--F3Wyatt Lyonpotted yellow (2)
- --:--:--F3Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F3Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F3FoulWyatt Lyonβ 7 to opponent
- --:--:--F3Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F3Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F3Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F3Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F3Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F3FoulKennyth Juarezβ 6 to opponent
- --:--:--F3Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F3Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F3FoulWyatt Lyonβ 4 to opponent
- --:--:--F3Wyatt Lyonpotted blue (5)
- --:--:--F3Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F3Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F3Kennyth Juarezpotted black (7)
- --:--:--F3Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F3Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F3Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F3Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F3Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F3Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F3Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F3Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F3Wyatt Lyonpotted pink (6)
- --:--:--F3Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F3Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F3Wyatt Lyonpotted black (7)
- --:--:--F3Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F3Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F3Kennyth Juarezpotted black (7)
- --:--:--F3Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F3Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F3Wyatt Lyonpotted blue (5)
- --:--:--F3Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F3Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F3Kennyth Juarezpotted blue (5)
- --:--:--F3Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F2Frame 2 won by Wyatt Lyon
- --:--:--F2Wyatt Lyonpotted black (7)
- --:--:--F2Wyatt Lyonpotted pink (6)
- --:--:--F2Wyatt Lyonpotted blue (5)
- --:--:--F2Wyatt Lyonpotted brown (4)
- --:--:--F2FoulKennyth Juarezβ 7 to opponent
- --:--:--F2Wyatt Lyonpotted green (3)
- --:--:--F2Wyatt Lyonpotted yellow (2)
- --:--:--F2Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F2Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F2Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F2Wyatt Lyonpotted pink (6)
- --:--:--F2Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F2Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F2Kennyth Juarezpotted pink (6)
- --:--:--F2Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F2Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F2Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F2Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F2Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F2Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F2Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F2Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F2Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F2Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F2Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F2Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F2Wyatt Lyonpotted black (7)
- --:--:--F2Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F2Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F2Kennyth Juarezpotted yellow (2)
- --:--:--F2Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F2Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F2Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F2Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F2Kennyth Juarezpotted blue (5)
- --:--:--F2Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F2Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F2Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F2Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F2Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F2FoulKennyth Juarezβ 4 to opponent
- --:--:--F2FoulWyatt Lyonβ 4 to opponent
- --:--:--F1Frame 1 won by Kennyth Juarez
- --:--:--F1Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F1Kennyth Juarezpotted brown (4)
- --:--:--F1FoulKennyth Juarezβ 4 to opponent
- --:--:--F1Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F1Kennyth Juarezpotted green (3)
- --:--:--F1Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F1Kennyth Juarezpotted yellow (2)
- --:--:--F1FoulWyatt Lyonβ 4 to opponent
- --:--:--F1Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F1Wyatt Lyonpotted black (7)
- --:--:--F1Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F1Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F1Kennyth Juarezpotted black (7)
- --:--:--F1Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F1Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F1Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F1Kennyth Juarezpotted black (7)
- --:--:--F1Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F1Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F1Wyatt Lyonpotted black (7)
- --:--:--F1Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F1Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F1Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F1FoulWyatt Lyonβ 4 to opponent
- --:--:--F1Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F1Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F1Kennyth Juarezpotted black (7)
- --:--:--F1Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F1Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F1Wyatt Lyonpotted pink (6)
- --:--:--F1Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F1Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F1Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F1Kennyth Juarezpotted black (7)
- --:--:--F1Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F1Kennyth Juarezpotted black (7)
- --:--:--F1Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F1Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F1Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F1Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F1Wyatt Lyonpotted red (1)
- --:--:--F1Break ended β table changes
- --:--:--F1Kennyth Juarezpotted red (1)